
RIVARD Pierre
(
= Tableau de descendance jusqu'à ce point,
= Développer,
= Réduire)
Tout développer, | Tout réduire
- 1 RIVARD Pierre [1] n. 01 jan 1852 d. 07 mai 1926
BLAIS Marie n. 04 juil 1863 d. entre 1905 et 1906
- 2 RIVARD Philippe [1.1]
n. 23 mai 1881 d. 18 jan 1882
- 2 RIVARD Marie-Louise [1.2]
n. 28 juil 1882 d. 11 sept 1882
- 2 RIVARD Edouard [1.3]
n. 17 oct 1883 d. 26 oct 1885
- 2 RIVARD Sinaï [1.4]
n. 12 mars 1887 d. 24 avr 1947
LABRECQUE Rosanna n. 18 mai 1884 d. 31 mai 1957
- 3 RIVARD Marie-Anne [1.4.1]
n. 25 avr 1913 d. 07 mai 1974
BLOUIN Albert n. 14 juin 1912 d. 23 mars 1963
- 4 BLOUIN Rose [1.4.1.1]
n. 16 déc 1942 d. 07 déc 1990
- 4 BLOUIN Michel [1.4.1.2]
n. 20 jan 1946 d. 20 juil 1995
- 4 En vie [1.4.1.3]
- 4 En vie [1.4.1.4]
- 4 En vie [1.4.1.5]
- 4 BLOUIN Rose [1.4.1.1]
- 3 RIVARD Aime [1.4.2]
n. 27 mai 1914 d. 26 nov 1916
- 3 RIVARD Alfreda [1.4.3]
n. 05 août 1915 d. 07 mars 1936
- 3 RIVARD Fabiola [1.4.4]
n. 24 mai 1917 d. vers 1987
- 3 RIVARD Phildora [1.4.5]
n. 01 nov 1919 d. 01 avr 1988
- 3 RIVARD Clement [1.4.6]
n. 23 sept 1921 d. 27 déc 1974
- 3 RIVARD Cecile [1.4.7]
n. 02 déc 1922 d. 26 jan 1995
- 3 RIVARD Marie-Jeanne [1.4.8]
n. 10 avr 1924 d. 23 oct 1926
- 3 En vie [1.4.9]
- 3 RIVARD Jean-Paul [1.4.10]
n. 11 juin 1929 d. 07 mai 1991
- 3 RIVARD Marie-Anne [1.4.1]
- 2 RIVARD Majorique [1.5]
n. 29 août 1888
- 2 RIVARD Olivier [1.6]
n. 07 fév 1890 d. 27 nov 1956
LABRECQUE Juliette n. vers 1893 d. 02 oct 1918
- 3 RIVARD Amedee-Adrien [1.6.1]
n. 24 mai 1914 d. 08 août 1914
- 3 RIVARD Conrad-Henri [1.6.2]
n. 12 sept 1915 d. 30 oct 1916
- 3 RIVARD Irène [1.6.3]
n. 25 déc 1916 d. 03 avr 1972
LAPIERRE Honorius n. 13 mai 1916 d. 27 nov 1977
- 3 RIVARD Anonyme [1.6.4]
n. 02 oct 1918 d. 04 oct 1918
- 3 RIVARD Amedee-Adrien [1.6.1]
BOUTIN Adelaïde-Bernadette n. 11 juin 1886 d. 23 fév 1966
- 3 En vie [1.6.5]
- 3 RIVARD Rodolphe [1.6.6]
n. 28 oct 1922 d. 31 jan 1973
En vie
- 4 En vie [1.6.6.1]
[ =>] - 4 En vie [1.6.6.2]
[ =>] - 4 RIVARD Francine [1.6.6.3]
n. 19 jan 1948 d. 06 déc 1964
- 4 En vie [1.6.6.4]
[ =>] - 4 En vie [1.6.6.5]
[ =>] - 4 En vie [1.6.6.6]
[ =>] - 4 En vie [1.6.6.7]
[ =>] - 4 RIVARD Marie-Paule [1.6.6.8]
n. 02 juil 1953 d. 20 déc 1969
- 4 En vie [1.6.6.9]
- 4 En vie [1.6.6.10]
[ =>] - 4 En vie [1.6.6.11]
[ =>] - 4 En vie [1.6.6.12]
[ =>] - 4 En vie [1.6.6.13]
[ =>] - 4 En vie [1.6.6.14]
[ =>] - 4 RIVARD Luc [1.6.6.15]
n. 27 juil 1964 d. 22 mai 1988
- 4 En vie [1.6.6.16]
[ =>] - 4 En vie [1.6.6.17]
- 4 En vie [1.6.6.1]
- 3 RIVARD Emery [1.6.7]
n. 02 déc 1923 d. 28 jan 2007
PROULX Marguerite n. 09 mars 1924
- 4 En vie [1.6.7.1]
[ =>] - 4 RIVARD Jean-Guy [1.6.7.2]
n. 28 juil 1947 d. 2023
[ =>] - 4 En vie [1.6.7.3]
[ =>] - 4 RIVARD Jacques [1.6.7.4]
n. 07 mai 1954 d. 20 juin 1992
[ =>] - 4 En vie [1.6.7.5]
- 4 En vie [1.6.7.6]
[ =>] - 4 En vie [1.6.7.7]
[ =>] - 4 En vie [1.6.7.8]
[ =>] - 4 En vie [1.6.7.9]
[ =>] - 4 En vie [1.6.7.10]
[ =>]
- 4 En vie [1.6.7.1]
- 3 En vie [1.6.5]
- 2 RIVARD Georges-Omer [1.7]
n. 23 avr 1891 d. 04 nov 1891
- 2 RIVARD Marie-Corinne [1.8]
n. 23 fév 1893 d. 21 nov 1893
- 2 RIVARD Rose [1.9]
n. 10 jan 1895
JUNEAU Paul n. 12 déc 1895 d. 19 jan 1965
- 2 RIVARD Ovila [1.10]
n. 15 août 1896
COUTURE Lina n. 11 juil 1900
- 2 RIVARD Marie-Anna [1.11]
n. 05 sept 1898 d. 15 sept 1976
DRAPEAU Ovila n. 16 avr 1893 d. 02 jan 1974
- 3 DRAPEAU Armand [1.11.1]
n. 28 mai 1922 d. 12 sept 1922
- 3 DRAPEAU Roger [1.11.2]
n. 14 juin 1923 d. 29 nov 1923
- 3 DRAPEAU Robert [1.11.3]
n. 02 sept 1924
- + En vie
- + En vie
- 3 DRAPEAU Eugène [1.11.4]
n. 04 jan 1926 d. 27 sept 1988
- + En vie
- + En vie
- 3 DRAPEAU Rachel [1.11.5]
n. 03 sept 1927 d. 09 nov 1963
- + En vie
- + En vie
- 3 DRAPEAU Rolande [1.11.6]
n. 29 jan 1929 d. vers 1944
- 3 En vie [1.11.7]
- 3 DRAPEAU Simone [1.11.8]
n. 13 jan 1933 d. 15 jan 1933
- 3 DRAPEAU Suzanne [1.11.9]
n. 13 jan 1933 d. 18 avr 1933
- 3 En vie [1.11.10]
- + En vie
- + En vie
- 3 En vie [1.11.11]
- + En vie
- + En vie
- 3 DRAPEAU Jacques [1.11.12]
n. 07 avr 1937 d. 16 avr 1937
- 3 En vie [1.11.13]
- + En vie
- + En vie
- 3 En vie [1.11.14]
- + En vie
- + En vie
- 3 DRAPEAU Armand [1.11.1]
- 2 RIVARD Uldoric [1.12]
n. 18 jan 1901 d. 19 juil 1901
- 2 RIVARD Noël [1.13]
n. 25 déc 1904 d. 03 août 1979
- 2 RIVARD Philippe [1.1]
